Sunday, August 27, 2006

I'm In Kuwait Again... Hoo-Fucking-Ray

Yeah, I'm back. A few fucking days ago I was walking on Newbury St. in Boston after watching a Red Sox vs. Yankees game at Fenway Park... and now I'm here. To make matters worse, I gotta go to school in a week. Everybody's been telling me I changed since I grew taller and I look like the typical long haired goattee metal head... I love it =o) ... but I hate this shit. Why do I have a feeling I'm gonna end up a chain smoker by the end of the school year?

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home